Deltagare 1

Deltagare 2

Lagnamn

Anette Danielsson

Lillan Beckmanol

Space Runners

Martin Flinta

Eva Nyström

Thule Crew

Ola Göök

Jonas Sjöstedt

CPAC Systems

Pauline Hagberg

Jessica Aideborn

Massor av Muskler

Jennifer Kundrat

Ellen Dahlgren

Lag Coast Busters

Anders Lagerstedt

Viktoria Lagerstedt

Lag Viktoander

Andreas Leetma

Patrik Lindvall

Lag Hopptorn

Birgitta Ljunggren

Martin Ryd

Piff och Puff

Madeleine Lundqvist

Anders Lundqvist

Team Lunkis

Lisa Nordevik

Lina Fallenius

Team LIna & Lisa

Jakob Odin

Hans Odin

The Odin Boys

Pia Odin

Anna Odin

The Odin Girls

Pablo Pereira

Astrid Persson

Team  Pain

Maria Rohman

Andreas Rohman

Team Rohman

Victoria Salomonsson

Elisabeth Salomonsson

The Wifies 

Hanna Uddenberg

Elin Uddenberg

Uddenbergarna

Agnes Westberg

Alexander Westberg

Lag Agge & Challe

Maria Aguayo

Sue Allingham

Swim with Sue

Sofia Asplund

Marcus Asplund

Herr och Fru Asplund

Jessica Christofferson

Martin Christofferson

Team Christofferson

Emelie Danielsson

Sara Olsson

Team crawlkurser.com Sjöodjuren

Johanna Edman

Martin Hageberg

Team Tid?

Peter Edvardsson

Mikael Edvardsson

Arsenalterna

Magnus Ekstrand

Marcus Karlsson

Mange & Mackan

Johan Johansson

Anna Schlosser

Team crawlkurser.com

Eva Johansson

Marie Desoysa

Team Pugnator

Thomas Karlsson

Martin Johansson

Team Engberg

Maria Källsson

Håkan Delmo

Ellöstersidan

David Kördel

Peter Axeborn

Lalarunners

Maria Larsson

Edvard Larsson

I Vått och Torrt

Joaquin Lopez

Thord Marklund

Team Plask

Fredrik Merck

Jonas Wallström

Silldoktorn och Tomten

Cecilia Persson

Jessica Granath

Team MP

Sally Pettersson

Elin Lindberg

Team Rally Sally

Magnus Setterlund

Jan Nilsson

Sjögurkan och Landkrabban

Anders Sjöberg

Charlott Jönsson

Triathlondepån

Emelie Sjögren

Sofia Arvidsson

Team Force

Karin Sjölander

Sara Rönnberg

Team Aloha

Josefin Svensson

Elin Fäldt

Team Småland crawlkurser.com

Håkan Törnqvist

Martin Lannsjö

Team Possible

Martin Wideqvist

Asgaut Mjölne

De Raske Gutterna

Charlotte Wihman

Lotta Cvach

Byggare är snabbare

Maria Johansson

Anna Suarez

Team Ania

Fredrik Lundgren

Herman Rosén

Mölnlycke Swimrunners

Vigmund Djupang

Morten Olavesen

Young Fossils

Madeleine Douhan

Alba Corell

Freaky Frogs 2

Monika Bokedal

Eva Andersson

Freaky Frogs 1

Anna Edin

Anna Möller

Team Annorna

Jenny Vikman

Katarina Schenker

Sport Science Doctors

Pille Strauss-Raats

Hanna Thomsen

Initial Training Network

Mikael Zantelid

Robert Wallerbert

Team crawlkurser.com

Helen Wikmar

Martin Wikmar

Team Wikmar

Louise Karlsson

Andrea Mölleberg

Runners Up Dam

Pål Olivear Kristiansen

Bengt Ove Gulland

Ganska så najs

Joel Tedgård

Tomas Tedgård

Memnon IF

Per Johansson

Carl Stern

SK Jorn

Kristoffer Dahlberg

Veronica Bränfeldt

VK Swimrun

Kristian Heikkinen

Patrik Gydal

Team PK

Anders Wikmar

Erik Svensson

Team Subsea

Mirella Carlsson

Joey Schultz

Kingriver Dolpins

Adam Gilborne

Lisa Gilborne

West'n'west

Per Enarsson

Anna Karin Eneström

Team Peak

Peter  Svanberg

Ellen  Svanberg

Team Svanberg

Henrik Lööf

Rickard Lööf

Team Lööf

Ilse Van Hout

Wim Helsen

Go Minoe

Cecilia Landin

Magnus Nambord

Openwaterswimclub

Henrik Strömblad

Martin Bergelin

Super subs

Maria Rohman

Sofus Kreutzmann

Team Lidingö Swimrunners

Thobias Lindqvist

Nicklas Gunnarsson

Team On - Orca

Susanne Johansson

Andreas Hambalek

Team vi kör tills det rasar

Kenneth Edwardsson

Anna Knutsson

Team Kungälv 50

Pernilla Henry

Therese Albinsson

Godisfiskarna

TBA

TBA

Team Kungälv

TBA

TBA

Team Kungälv

TBA

TBA

Team Kungälv

Thomas Rempling

Thord Lein

LongJohn & Shorty

Nina Magnerius

Malin Johansson

Team MOD - mer organdonation

Kate Payne

Charlie  Payne

Adventurous Spirit

Martin Parnmo

Johan Edfors

Dynamo Swim

Andreas Zinn

Melissa Zinn

Zinn Wedding Anniversary

Alice Sydenham

Jenny Sydenham

Team Sydenham

Charlotte Stråkved

Fredrik Stråkved

Team Stråkeved

Ann Berglund

Daniel Kohlin

White mountain racing team

Anneli Holmen

Jonny Williams

Hakuna Matata

Niklas Blom

Erik Persson

Skäret Smögen

Maria Stensjö

Karin Jönell

Tjejerna från Bergs

Michaela Kårebrand

Marcus Kårebrand

Allt om swimrun

MARSTRAND SWIMRUN


We started Marstrand Swimrun 2015. The idea is to create an exciting sporting event at famous Marstrand. The island offers a beautiful archipelago environment, history, restaurants, hotels, shopping and fantastic nature experiences.

KONTAKT


MarstrandOpenWater AB

Kvarngatan 6

440 30

Marstrand



E.  info@marstrandopenwater.se

W. www.marstrandswimrun.se

Copyright @ All rights reserved MarstrandOpenWater AB